urs351.gif (8656 bytes)


UR5SDS Трачук Тарас Миколайович, вул.Яворницького,15/8, м.Коломия, обл.Івано-Франківська, 78200
UR5SFM ex Гладенко Руслан Орестович ул.Тролеибусная 14.кв.33 г. Ивано-Франковск 76008
UR5SPO Олег Пашкевич ул.Львовская, г.Ивано-Франковск, Украина, 76000 ur5spo@front.ru
UR5SPO Oleg Pashkevych Lvivska str., Ivano-Frankivsk, Ukraine, 76000 ur5spo@front.ru
UR5TDQ Яковлев Константин. ул.Свободы 53 офис ЧП"КОМАН" г.Хмельницкий 29000 Украина ur5tdq@qsl.net
UR5TDQ Yakovlev Kosta Svobody str 53 office private firm "COMAN" Khmelnitskiy 29000 UKRAINE ur5tdq@qsl.net

UR5TX (ex:UR5TFH,U5TX),Добровольский Виктор Владимирович Котовского-21, Теофиполь, Хмельницкая обл. 30600
UR5UA Зайченко Владимир Иванович Обуховский 08720 Украинка пр-кт Днепровский 18 65 
UR5UAA Шевченко Анатолий Павлович 08700 Обухов Каштановая 28 707 
UR5UAB Случ Евгений Николаевич 08300 Борисполь Франко 5 55 
UR5UAC Сичко Виталий Николаевич 07100 Славутич пос. Лесной 38 16 
UR5UAD Петренко Руслан Михайлович Б.Церковский 09161 Узин Куйбышева 67 31 
UR5UAE Тарасов Владимир Михайлович 08500 Фастов Транспортная 16 29 
UR5UAF Кроленко Александр Николаевич Обуховский 08720 Украинка Юности 15 7 
UR5UAG Брусенцов Анатолий Иванович 08700 Обухов Вишневая 69 
UR5UAH Дубовин Василий Григорьевич 09100 Б.Церковь Чайковского 80-б 105 
UR5UAJ Кислюк Иван Викторович 09000 Сквира Чкалова 12 
UR5UAK Линник Виктор Степанович 09100 Б.Церковь П.Запорожца 329 
UR5UAL Пророк Петр Филипович 09100 Б.Церковь Шевченко 118 15 
UR5UAN Самойлова Светлана Борисовна 09100 Б.Церковь Дзержинского 32 198 
UR5UAO Лобанов Василий Павлович 08132 Вишневое КСв рн Красноармейская 43 67 
UR5UAP Шпак Леонид Маркович Киево-Святош. 08132 Вишневое Свято-Юрьевская 11 20 
UR5UAQ Гриб Игорь Владимирович 09100 Б.Церковь бул.Победы 92 123 
UR5UAR Грузд Евгений Александрович 3гуровский 07631 Туровка 
UR5UAS Кривобок Александр Константинович 08500 Фастов С.Палия 2 32 
UR5UAT Коломиец Александр Юрьевич 09030 Великополовецкое Краснопартизанская 5 
UR5UAU Пустовит Владимир Степанович Сквирский 09030 Великополовецкое Кошевой 38 
UR5UAV Пророк Степан Петрович 09100 Б.Церковь Шевченко 188 15 
UR5UAW Вернигора Александр Васильевич 08600 Васильков Коминтерна 34 
UR5UAX Секрет Григорий Федосеевич 09500 Тараща Л.Украинки 4 
UR5UAY Авдиевский Юрий Викторович 08500 Фастов Н-Киевская 20 2 
UR5UBA Звирюк Михаил Петрович 08500 Фастов Интернациональная 16 20 
UR5UBB Овчар Василий Владимирович Богуславский 09753 Щербашинцы 
UR5UBC Нехай Анатолий Николаевич 09100 Б.Церковь Академика Крымского 6 71 
UR5UBD Лешкулич Владимир Михайлович 09100 Б.Церковь Павличенко 39 
UR5UBE Ювченко Виталий Петрович 08200 Ирпень Ленинградская 14 
UR5UBF Цюпа Владимир Григорьевич 09400 Ставище Советская 26А 32 
UR5UBG Степанюк Анатолий Евгеньевич Ракитнянский 47352 Сынява Набережная 5 
UR5UBH Катышев Сергей Викторович 08500 Фастов Советская 21 44 
UR5UBI Зиневич Сергей Антонович Киево-Святош. 08124 Гуровщина Пролетарская 6 
UR5UBJ Чижов Борис Григорьевич 09100 Б.Церковь бул.Победы 143 20 
UR5UBK Шакодько Сергей Иванович 08300 Борисполь Новая-2 2 132 
UR5UBL Хаустов Леонид Филиппович 09100 Б.Церковь Водопойная 25 120 
UR5UBM Ольшанский Анатолий Григорьевич 07400 Бровары Механизаторов 10 
UR5UBO Заболотная Оксана Николаевна Васильковский 08662 Гребенки 8 Марта 10 
UR5UBP Ляшок Василий Федосеевич 08600 Васильков Ленина 16 11 
UR5UBQ Мельников Владимир Михайлович 09000 Сквира К.Либкнехта 145 32 
UR5UBR Тымцив Богдан Семенович Бориспольский 08324 Гора Центральная 1 1 
UR5UBS Кравченко Сергей Борисович Макаровский 08020 Комаровка 
UR5UBT Майборода Виктор Анатольевич 09100 Б.Церковь Шевченко 97 81 
UR5UBU Федченко Константин Викторович Ирпень 08298 Коцюбинское Доковская 26 22 
UR5UBV Шевченко Николай Калистрович 08600 Васильков пер.Толстого 6 
UR5UBW Скуз Валерий Аркадьевич 08500 Фастов Гусева 7 
UR5UBX Барабаш Алексей Александрович 09100 Б.Церковь Восточная 32 19 
UR5UBZ Панько Евгений Владимирович Васильковский 08654 Дослидницкий Инженерная 8 1 
UR5UC Ковалевский Александр Павлович Бориспольский 08324 Гора Красноармейская 20 
UR5UCB Ворона Неколай Андреевич 09400 Ставище Лесная 72 
UR5UCD Кротошинский ВасилийЯковлевич Ставищанский Богатырка 
UR5UCE Болилый Игорь Петрович Бородянский 07853 Немешаево Ленина 48 
UR5UCG Муковоз Анатолий Филиппович 09100 Б.Церковь Сломчинского 9 25 
UR5UCH Гребениченко Борис Михайлович 08700 Обухов микрорайон Петровский 1 47 
UR5UCL Корженецкий Юрий Васильевич 09500 Тараща Котовского 44-а 
UR5UCM Хмиль Иван Николаевич 08200 Ирпень Шевченко 4 125 
UR5UCO Цикалов Вячеслав Александрович 09100 Б.Церковь Моложежная 22 165 
UR5UCQ Резниченко Петр Николаевич 02232 Киев пр-кт Маяковского 95-Б 114 
UR5UCR Погребной Николай Владимирович Фастовский 08520 Боровая Новофастовская 12а
UR5UCW Черемисов Василь Генадійович м.Славутич,Бакинський кв-л,7,кв.14 4
UR5UCX Рязанцева Наталья Васильевна 07400 Бровары Некрасова 4
UR5UCZ Кулаковский Владимир Петрович 07200 Иванков Мира 31-а
UR5UD Мыколаенко Александр Иванович 09800 Тетиев Остапа Вишни 11
UR5UDA Богдан Михаил Николаевич Ирпень, город 08296 Ворзель В.Октября 41 1
UR5UDI Тарабащук Александр Нестерович 09100 Б.Церковь Гайок 104 38
UR5UDK Ковалев Юрий Эдуардович Васильковский 08630 Глеваха Вокзальная 33 4
UR5UDL Яценко Леонид Николаевич Васильковский 08662 Гребенки Ленина 48 10
UR5UDM Капшук Виктор Богданович 09800 Тетиев Толстого 20
UR5UDN Даровский Александр Николаевич 09100 Б.Церковь М.Расковой 60 83
UR5UDO Якубовский Владимир Николаевич 08600 Васильков Суворова 2
UR5UDR Коротецкий Карп Иванович 08500 Фастов Ленина 63 14
UR5UDR Пелых Юрий Михайлович 08600 Васильков Керамическая 22
UR5UDS Синельников Виктор Трафимович 08600 Васильков Чапаева 6-А
UR5UDT Микитенко Алексей Михайлович Васильковский 08630 Глеваха Вокзальная 15 80
UR5UDU Герасимчук Юрий Петрович Барышевский 07540 Березань Орджоникидзе 27
UR5UDV Носков Александр Александрович 08600 Васильков Селянская 24-А
UR5UDW Дереглазов Владимир Алексеевич Ирпень, 08292 Буча Вокзальная 101 155
UR5UDX Бриль Борис Николаевич 04211 Киев Л.Гавро 11-А 199
UR5UEA Мишан Евгений Анатольевич 08300 Борисполь Нижний Вал 5 8
UR5UEH Литвинюк Виктор Иванович 09100 Б.Церковь Дзержинского 18 22
UR5UEK Негришный Николай Григорьевич 08700 Обухов Мира 5 71
UR5UEL Корниенко Юрий Андреевич 07400 Бровары Независимости 3А 30
UR5UEO Соловьев Илья Иванович 09400 Ставище Куницкого 8 18
UR5UEP Кислица Александр Николаевич Васильковский 08623 Калиновка Пушкина 2-а
UR5UEU Гончар Леонид Петрович 09400 Ставище Новая 5
UR5UEW Емець Виталий Николаевич Ракитнянский 09634 Синява Заводская 46
UR5UEY Шараевский Чеслав Владимирович 08500 Фастов Красноармейская 4 39
UR5UF Соломченко Дмитрий Трафимович 08700 Обухов Б.Хмельницкого 8
UR5UFA Ситник Александр Иванович 03039 Киев пр-кт 40 річчя Жовтня 46/1 8
UR5UFC Жук Артем Александрович 04214 Киев Героев Днепра 59 140
UR5UFD Жук Александр Георгиевич 04214 Киев Героев Днепра 59 140
UR5UFE Агиенко Виталий Филиппович Киево-Святош. 08132 Вишневое Октябрьская 21 38
UR5UFF Шостак Максим Николаевич 08300 Борисполь Киевский шлях 2/2 209
UR5UFH Матвиенко Алексей Николаевич Бородянский 07850 Клавдиево-Тарасово Профинтерна 1
UR5UFL Бондарь Сергей Григорьевич 07400 Бровары М.Лагуновой 10 17
UR5UFL Лановенко Олег Васильевич 09100 Б.Церковь Полевая 73
UR5UFM Корниенко Павел Андреевич Киево-Святош. 08114? Игнатовка Киевская 26
UR5UFO Хальченя Михаил Григорьевич 07800 Бородянка Ленина 371 11
UR5UFP Ясеновый Святослав Павлович Васильковский 08621 Даниловка в/г 21 6 12
UR5UFW Горячек Валерий Витальевия 03146 Киев Я.Колоса 4-А 85
UR5UG Мединец Юрий Рафаилович Киев Бурмистенко 7/11 52
UR5UH ГригоренкоАнатолийНиколаевич 09100 Б.Церковь Ш.Алейхема 42 22
UR5UHE Огольцов Владимир Сергеевич 08720 Украинка Днепровский пр-кт 4 30
UR5UHG Тищенко Владимир Александрович 07700 Яготин Независимости 20 85
UR5UHI Бубнов Александр Владимирович 08400 Хмельницкий Шевченко 22-А 19
UR5UHM Клименко Валерий Васильевич 09100 Б.Церковь Полевая 122
UR5UHO Тищенко Виктор Васильевич 09100 Б.Церковь Лазаретная 86 80
UR5UHP Ковтун Александр Степанович Богуславский 09732 Побережна Первомайская 41
UR5UI Ступин Анаптолий Анатольевич 09100 Б.Церковь Зареченская 43
UR5UIA Чудинов Игорь Владимирович 09108 Б.Церковь Комсомольская 83 20
UR5UIB Матвиенко Вячеслав Николаевич 08500 Фастов Чигорина 87
UR5UID Пшенковский Александр Владимирович 09100 Б.Церковь бул.Александрийский 205-А 47
UR5UIH Кислинский Василий Васильевич Володарский 09314 Рогизна
UR5UII Мочаренко Игорь Анатольевич 07700 Яготин Ломоносова 52
UR5UIK Мочаренко Александр Анатольевич 07700 Яготин Ломоносова 52
UR5UIM Юрченко Анатолий Федорович 08720 Украинка Днепровский пр-кт 23 84
UR5UIO Омельченко Иван Иванович 03148 Киев Генерала Потапова 1/5 27
UR5UIQ Файштейн Георгий Миронович 08800 Мироновка п/о Центральное 60 9
UR5UIT Литвин Александр Михайлович 08700 Обухов Крупской 43
UR5UIU Мовчан Нина Альбертовна 08500 Фастов Транспортная 16 29
UR5UIX Мельников Михаил Леонидович 07800 Бородянка Семашко 4 16
UR5UJ Ильенко Вячеслав Александрович 09100 Б.Церковь пр-кт Ленина 73 101
UR5UJA Тонковид Алексей Леонидович Васильковский 08654 Дослидницкий Инженерная 1 36
UR5UK Пугач Леонид Анатольевич 09100 Б.Церковь Я.Мудрого 7/3 22
UR5UKA Коваленко Алексей Иванович 07700 Яготин пер.Говарова 27 12
UR5UKB Карпенко Виктор Викторович Володарский 09314 Рогизна Ворошилова 4
UR5UKM Эсаулов Константин Михайлович 09100 Б.Церковь Селекционная ст. 8 18
UR5UKN Коваль Михаил Николаевич 09500 Тараща Танкистов 52
UR5UKR Хуршудян Константин Борисович 02225 Киев Каштанова 10 107
UR5UKS Фролов Сергей Владимирович 02130 Киев Харьковское шоссе 59 111
UR5UKT Тулин Костантин Михайлович 02222 Киев Драйзера 34/51 115
UR5UKU Тихонов Алексадр Николаевич Киево-Святош. 08132 Вишневое Зеленая 11 32
UR5UKW Василенко НаталияГригорьевна 07700 Яготин пер.Пролетарский 6
UR5UKZ Поляков Александр Леонидович 04205 Киев пр-кт Оболонский 12 232
UR5UL Бондарчук Анатолий Петрович Васильковский 08654 Дослидницкий Горячкина 2 69
UR5ULB Шурко Виталий Брониславович 08500 Фастов Дружбы 8 76
UR5ULD Паламарчук Леонид Иванович Васильковский 08667 Лосятин Ленина 2
UR5ULM Вязалов Михаил Николаевич 07400 Бровары Черняховского 23-б 162
UR5ULN Лазарева Наталья Валериевна 04111 Киев Салютная 1-А 31
UR5ULP Перервин Виктор Владимирович Васильковский 08662 Гребинки Горького 28
UR5ULS Вязалов Сергей Николаевич 07400 Бровары Гагарина 16 8
UR5UM Огий Николай Иванович 08300 Борисполь Урицкого 50
UR5UN Бунин Сергей Георгиевич Киев К.Либкнехта 11 7
UR5UO Музыка Георгий Васильевич 08550, Фастовский р - н, пгт. Кожанка..
UR5UP Зарипов Василий Владимирович Богуславский 09751- Медвин
UR5UR Онищенко Валентин Иванович 09100 Б.Церковь Дзержинского 8 89
UR5US Шемет Виктор Иванович Бориспольский 08354 Кийлов Днепровская 93 4
UR5UT Баранов Борис Леонидивич 07100 Славутич Вильнюсский квартал 20
UR5UU Куровский Константин Владиславович 08500, г.Фастов, ул.Кирова 5, кв.141
UR5UV Макаревич Валентин Федорович 08502, г.Фастов - 2, а/я 4.
UR5UVI Алексеенко Виктор Петрович 04156 Киев Харьковское шоссе 148 158
UR5UW Черемисов Генадій Васильович м.Славутич,Бакинський кв-л,7,кв.14 1
UR5UX Фирстер Габор Евгеньевич 08300 Борисполь Чубинского 40
UR5UY Львутин Юрий Николаевич 09100 Б.Церковь Горького 74 107
UR5UZ Донец Вячеслав Эдуардович 09100 Б.Церковь пр-кт Ленина 47/1 148
UR5VNO YL Nadja Kondruseva, Bozhenko 40, V.Vyska, Kirovograd obl., 26241
UR5VNO
New UT0VN YL  Nadja Kondruseva, box 39, Kirovograd, 25001, Ukraine
UR5VVJ Олег Анатольевич Димура пер. Западный 26, г. Кировоград 25013

See list5


 

UZ8RR Updated: