UR5LAK Вербицкий Леонид Иванович ул.Ленина 92 кв.8 г.Балаклея Харьк. обл. 64200 ur5lak@ukr.net
UR5LCZ Савинов Иван Григорьевич ул.8
Марта 11 г.Южный 62462 Харьковская обл.
UR5LHG, Гутник Игорь Борисович, г.Харьков-61120, аб/ящ 10485, URDA HA-05
UR5LHG, Gutnik Igor Borisovich, Kharkiv-61120, P.O. Box 10485, URDA HA-05

UR5MAK Токаренко Николай Григорьевич г.Первомайск ул.Бахмутского 23 Луг. обл. 93200
UR5MID Сергей Анатольевич Редькин ул Фадеева,46 Луганск,91006
UR5MID Serge A.REDKIN str.Fadeeva,46 Lugansk,91006 UKRAINE
UR5MIW Токаренко Александр Николаевич г.Первомайск ул.Бахмутского 23 Луг. обл. 93200 
UR5MFD Владислав Борозенец, ул.Фрунзе д.6, кв.164, Луганск, Украина, 91055, borozenets(at)ltk.com.ua
UR5MFD Vlad Borozenets, Frunze str 6/164, Lugansk, Ukraine, 91055,borozenets(at)ltk.com.ua

UR5MNZ Прохоров Юрий Васильевич ул.Тюленина 9,а с.Трёхизбенка Славяносербский рон Луганская обл,93710
UR5MRB Гичко Анатолий ул.Куйбышева 29 кв 21 г.Новодружеск Луганская обл 93193
UR5NAA Андрей Игнатенко а.я. 8029, Винница, Украина,21050
UR5NAA Andy Ignatenko P.O.Box 8029,Vinnitsa, Ukraine, 21050 ur5naa@yandex.ru

UR5NJT Прибега Леонид Филиппович ул.Пионерская,36 с.Лука-Мелешковская Винницкий р-н 23234 тел:(0432) 39-52-07 VI06
UR5NJW Прибега Аркадий Леонидович ул.Пионерская,36 с.Лука-Мелешковская Винницкий р-н 23234 тел:(097)441-63-31 VI06

UR5NKA Непийвода Павел Дмитриевич ул. Коцюбинского, с. Красносилка, Крижопольский р-н, Винницкой обл. 24625
UR5QBB ROMAN P. GUZENKO, MOSKOVSKA 42, MELITOPOL, ZAPORIZKA OBL. 72304, UKRAINE 
UR5PA Чернецький Ростислав С., мрн.Шахтарський 27/18, м.Нововолинськ, Волинська обл., 45405, Україна. 
UR5PM Гончарук Євген О., вул.Мазепи 10/27, м.Луцьк, Волинська обл., 43020, Україна. 

UR5QDM Валетов Владимир Салевич 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Советская 17 кв.36 
UR5QH Монжалеев Александр Александрович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Курчатова 16 кв.61 
UR5QI Москаленко Юрий Иванович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, В.-Интернационалистов 12 кв.38 
UR5QRB YURI KAZAKEVICH, BOX-146, BERDYANSK-8, 71108, UKRAINE 
UR5RA Сласний Володимир Іванович Козелецький рн,м.Остер,вул.8 березня,15,кв.1 
UR5RAM Харковник Микола Філіпович м.Мена,вул.Воровського,39 
UR5RAN Кочин Іван Миколайович Козелецький рн,с.Сивухи 
UR5RBB Явон Євген Валентинович м.Чернігів,вул.Урицького,49,кв.211 
UR5RBG Пустовойт Олександр Іванович м.Чернігів,вул.1 Травня,155,кв.24 
UR5RBW Пономаренко Сергій Дмитрович м.Прилуки,вул.Горького,98-А,кв.61 
UR5RC Ященко Михайло Дмитрович Ріпкинський рн,с.Сімаки 
UR5RCD Кузьменко Віктор Іванович м.Чернігів,вул.Васильченко,16,кв.2 
UR5RCI Сірик Володимир Максимович м.Носовка,вул.Кутузова,17 
UR5RCN Гетта Володимир Іванович м.Чернігів,вул.Толстого,118-б,кв.26 
UR5RCP Андріанов Володимир Олегович м.Чернігів,вул.Шевченко,11,кв.11 
UR5RD Янченко Володимир Володимирович м.Бахмач,вул.Свердлова,3-а,кв.61 
UR5RDA Гаманков Сергій Миколайович м.Прилуки,вул.Ярмаркова,51,кв.65 
UR5RDF Кит Володимир Якович м.Ічня,вул.Урицького,32 
UR5RDI Зеленяк Татяна Володимирівна м.Носівка,вул.21 Партз'їзда,15 
UR5RDJ Гутак Микола Іванович м.Варва,вул.Миру,58,кв.9 
UR5RDP Хоменко Микола Васильович Ніжинський рн,с.Кукшин 
UR5RDQ Демчук Анатолій Сергійович м.Бобровиця,вул.Воровського,36-а,кв.10 
UR5RDX Молчанов Анатолій Михайлович м.Ніжин,вул.Кірова,21,корп.4,кв.22 
UR5RDY Хільчевський Анатолій Миколайович м.Бахмач,вул.Конотопська,15-а,кв.3 
UR5REC Кузьменко Петро Мойсійович м.Варва,вул.Заводська,11 
UR5REG Рожков Віктор Вікторович м.Бобровиця,вул.Робоча,4 
UR5REV Самозвон Ігор Васильович Ріпкінский рн,смт.Добрянка 
UR5RF Герасименко Микола Анатолійович м.Чернігів,вул.Богунського,15 
UR5RFB Генік Іван Миколайович м.Ічня,вул.Воровського,52 
UR5RFE Бліставець Олександр Григорович м.Чернігів,вул.Калініна,4 
UR5RFJ Кожевніков Георгій Дем'янович Ріпкінській рн,смт.Добрянка 
UR5RFK Жігіль Микола Миколайович м.Прилуки,вул.Костянтинівська,117,кв.75 
UR5RFP Савонов Віктор Миколайович м.Чернігів,вул.Стахановців,20,кв.52 
UR5RFU Дзюб Микола Григорович Чернігівський рн,с.Олишівка 
UR5RGC Щукін Валерій Павлович Сосницький рн,с.Киріївка 
UR5RGE Горонович Сергій Павлович м.Чернігів,вул.Фрунзе,25,кв.25 
UR5RGJ Ківиржик Володимир Илліч м.Прилуки,вул.Амбулаторна,66 
UR5RGK Борисенко Ігор Володимирович Козелецький рн,м.Остер,вул.Революції,80,кв.19 
UR5RGN Коровай Олег Володимирович м.Ніжин,вул.Шевченко,114,корп.4,кв.34 
UR5RGS Лісовець Дмитро Володимирович м.Чернігів,вул.Шевченко,116,кв.53 
UR5RGU Єрмолаєв Юрій Сергійович Бахмачський рн,смт.Дмитрівка 3 
UR5RGY Лозаріді Микола Андрійович м.Бобровиця,вул.30 років Перемоги,164 
UR5RH Остапенко Микола Васильович Менський рн,с.Ленінівка 1 
UR5RHD Бабич Генадій Іванович Козелецький рн,м.Остер,вул.К.Маркса,34 2 
UR5RHF Карпенко Андрій Миколайович Козелецький рн,м.Остер,вул.Гагаріна,26,кв.4 
UR5RHG Смольніков Олександр Георгійович м.Бахмач,вул.Октябрська,50,кв.13 
UR5RHJ Мельник Анатолій Іванович м,Чернігів,вул.Свердлова,84-а,кв.2 
UR5RHL Глінько Юрій Андрійович Щорський рн,с.Филонівка 
UR5RHM Рибенок Олександр Філіпович Менський рн,с.Макошино 
UR5RHP Ткаченко Володимир Васильович Бахмачський рн,с.Курінь 
UR5RHQ Козоріз Олег Володимирович м.Ніжин,вул.Шевченко,104,корп.2,кв.58 
UR5RHS Грицай Олексій Іванович Борзнянській рн,с.Оленівка 
UR5RHT Труба Микола Іванович м.Борзна,вул.П.Комуни,38,кв.14 
UR5RHW Літвин Віктор Вікторович Менський рн,с.Слобідка 
UR5RHY Горлач Сергій Миколайович Бахмачський рн,смт.Дмитрівка 
UR5RHZ Федіченков Максим Миколайович м.Щорс,вул.Червоноармійська,52 
UR5RIF Мельник Юрій Миколайович Козелецький рн,м.Остер,вул.Горького,20-а. 
UR5RIG Лісовий Петро Миколайович Прилукський рн,с.Сухоярівка 
UR5RIL Чепак Олександр Миколайович Козелецький рн,м.Остер,вул.Юбілейна,16 
UR5RIM Мяленко Валентин Якович Борзнянський рн,с.В.Доч 
UR5RIN Савонов Олександр Вікторович м.Чернігів,вул.Стахановців,20,кв.152 
UR5RIQ Обелець Юрій Михайлович Борзнянський рн,с.В.Доч 
UR5RIR Бабічев Генадій Михайлович Ріпкінський рн,с.Радуль 
UR5RIW Потебня Юрій Анатолійович м.Ніжин,вул.Чубаря,7,кв.1 
UR5RJA Леоненко Ігор Миколайович м.Чернігів,вул.Фрунзе,56,кв.41 
UR5RJB Гапчун Віталій Борисович Бахмачський рн,с.Митченки 
UR5RJC Бережняк Михайло Миколайович Ічнянський рн,с.Бакаївка 
UR5RJE Ковальчук Валерій Володимирович Носівський рн,смт.Мрин,вул.Чапаєва,1 
UR5RJF Байда Володимир Миколайович Носівський рн,смт.Мрин,вул.Броварця,25 
UR5RJG Неклюдов Володимир Олександрович м.Прилуки,вул.К.Маркса,37,кв.44 
UR5RJI Рудий Олександр Володимирович м.Щорс,вул.Неретіна,31 
UR5RJJ Белошапка Сергій Іванович Борзнянський рн,с.В.Доч 
UR5RJK Булавін Віктор Юрійович м.Борзна,вул.Леніна,75,кв.16 
UR5RJL Петренко Володимир Васильович Носівський рн,смт.Мрин 
UR5RJN Савон Василь Михайлович м.Прилуки,вул.Ковалевської,8-б,кв.16 
UR5RJO Горелік Віталій Павлович м.Сосниця,вул.Корнєва,64,кв.3 
UR5RJU Нечваль Юрій Дмитрович м.Ніжин,вул.Синявська,61,кв.2 
UR5RJV Ходієва Світлана Олексієвна м.Ніжин,вул.Московська,54-а,кв18 
UR5RJW Столяров Андрій Юрійович м.Чернігів,п-т Перемоги,143,кв.9 
UR5RJY Юрченко Генадій Володимирович м.Носівка,вул.Радянська,9 
UR5RJZ Запорожець Володимир Борисович м.Щорс,вул.Некрасова,5,кв.1 
UR5RKA Дмитрієв Анатолій Васильович м.Чернігів,вул.Волковича,21,кв.59 
UR5RKB Дохненко Юрій Костянтинович Чернігівський рн,с.Олишівка 
UR5RKC Конавченко Руслан Миколайович м.Чернігів,вул.Рокосовського,50,кв.37 
UR5RKE Бондаренко Володимир Олексійович Городнянський рн,с.Смичин 
UR5RKG Єрмак Володимир Дмитрович м.Чернігів,вул.Доценко,28,кв.124 
UR5RKJ Заводян Михайло Акимович м.Чернігів,вул.Войкова,4,кв.128 
UR5RKK Лазоренко Валерій Олексійович м.Ніжин,вул.Декабристів,14 
UR5RKM Пустовгар Іван Васильович м.Козелець,вул.Даневича,37 
UR5RKN Чорний Ігор Анатолійович м.Козелець,вул.Комунальна,12 
UR5RKO Говенко Олексій Тимофійович Корюківській рн,с.Наумівка 
UR5RKP Динніков Івен Федорович м.Бобровиця,вул.Червоноармійська,6 
UR5RKQ Булденко В'ячеслав Іванович м.Щорс,вул.Щорса,5-а,кв.36 
UR5RKR Нємченко Олег Анатолійович Чернігівський рн,смт.М.Коцюбинськ,вул.Садова,52 
UR5RKS Гурбич Олег Анатолійович м.Ніжин,вул.Б.Хмельницького,15 
UR5RKT Хітрик Микола Васильович Прилукський рн,с.Полонки,вул.Горького,3 
UR5RKU Полтавець Іван Іванович Прилукський рн,с.Полонки,вул.Котляревського,18 
UR5RKV Мохначенко Сергій Іванович м.Чернігів,п-т Перемоги,168,кв46 
UR5RKX Дегтяр Павло Федорович Ніжинський рн,с.Кунашівка 
UR5RKY Шаповал Віктор Олексійович м.Чернігів,вул.Славутичська,28 
UR5RKZ Кубрак Валерій Григорович м.Ніжин,вул.Кірова,9,кв.49 
UR5RLC Дегтеренко Анатолій Миколайович м.Чернігів,вул.Дніпровська,35,кв.28 
UR5RLD Шеремет Олександр Костянтинович Чернігівський рн,с.Десна,вул.Радянська,44-а,кв.16 
UR5RLG Степанко Леонід Іванович Чернігівський рн,с.Десна,вул.50 років Жовтня,46/44 
UR5RLH Колодочкін Св'ятослав Володимиров. м.Щорс,вул.К.Цеткин,9,кв.2 
UR5RLK Чемикос Станіслав Романович Ичнянський рн,с.Бельмачівка 
UR5RLM Житков Анатолій Іванович Ріпкинський рн,смт.Любеч 4 
UR5RLN Шемет Володимир Миколайович Прилукський рн,с.Полонки,пров-к.Першотравневий,1 
UR5RLO Вілинський Володимир Іванович м.Чернігів,вул.Богунського,38,кв.17 
UR5RLP Шмаровоз Генадій Миколайович м.Щорс,вул.Архітектурна,7,кв.10 
UR5RLQ Стосенко Петро Григорович м.Корюківка,вул.Перемоги,9 
UR5RLR Волосянкіна Лариса Миколаївна м.Ніжин,вул.Б.Хмельницького,18,кв.44 
UR5RLS Сірий Микола Антонович м.Щорс,вул.Гоголя,4 
UR5RLU Сайко Віктор Григорович м.Ічня,вул.Червоноармійська,9,кв.13 
UR5RLV Безносько Микола Миколайович м.Чернігів,вул.К.Лібкнехта,3-а,кв.1 
UR5RLX Плевако Микола Петрович Ічнянський рн,с.Більмачівка,вул.Колгоспна,48 
UR5RLY Топтун Анатолій Миколайович Ічнянський рн,с.Мартинівка,вул.Жовтнева,39 
UR5RLZ Коленко Віталій Михайлович м.Сосниця,вул.40 років Жовтня,59 
UR5RM Гавриленко Валерій Михайлович м.Чернігів,ву.Доценко,27,кв.19 
UR5RMA Зіль Анатолій Григорович м.Козелець,вул.Робоча,11 
UR5RMB Шевченко Володимир Валерійович м.Прилуки,вул.Боброва,23 
UR5RMC Супрун Євген Миколайович м.Срібне,вул.Кірова,17 
UR5RMD Гунько Сергій Володимирович м.Срібне,вул.Радянська,29 
UR5RME Коршун Василь Іванович м.Щорс,вул.Добрушська,23 
UR5RMF Куценко Микола Петрович м.Срібне,вул.Калініна,95 
UR5RMG Жмака Анатолій Олександрович м.Срібне,вул.Кірова,25 
UR5RMH Ярошенко Роман Костянтинович м.Щорс,вул.Кірова,170 
UR5RMJ Луговський Григорій Олексійович Козелецький рн,с.Часнівці,вул.Лісна,21 
UR5RMK Новіков Олександр Анатолійович м.Чернігів,вул.Войкова,15.кв.4 
UR5RML Заїка Віталій Миколайович Ічнянський рн,с.Парафіївка,вул.Маяковського,32 
UR5RMM Осіпов Анатолій Іванович м.Бахмач,вул.Петровська,18,кв.4 
UR5RMN Давиденко Михайло Анатолійович м.Бобровиця,вул.Червонопартизанська,10 
UR5RMP Бабич Віталій Володимирович Ічнянський рн,с.Парафіївка,вул.Радянська,18 
UR5RMQ Гузь Сергій Олександрович Прилукський рн,сПетрівка,вул.Молодіжна,9 
UR5RMS Харченко Сергій Олександрович м.Щорс,вул.Свердлова,2,кв.5 
UR5RMT Гулий Микола Михайлович Козелецький рн,с.Десна,вул.Радянська,9,кв.2 
UR5RMV Григорук Валерій Дмитрович м.Сосниця,вул.П.Комуни,2 
UR5RMW Заїка Володимир Віталійович Ічнянський рн,с.Парафіївка,вул.Маяковського,32 
UR5RMX Павленко Максим Олександрович м.Щорс,вул.Я.Купала,10 
UR5RMY Клименко Павло Андрійович м.Сосниця,вул.П.Комуни,3 
UR5RMZ Перців Віктор Васильович Чернігівський рн,с.Киїнка,вул.Набережна,26-а 
UR5RNA Жігіль Ольга Васильовна м.Прилуки,вул.К.Либкнехта,117,кв.75 
UR5RNB Доломанський Микола Петрович м.Козелець,вул.Московська,132 
UR5RNC Невмовенко Сергій Миколайович м.Щорс,вул.Партизанська,74 
UR5RND Ганжа Іван Михайлович Семенівський рн,с.Машево 
UR5RNE Шкот Іван Порфирович м.Козелець,вул.Кірова,23,кв.2 
UR5RNF Шеверня Григорій Григорович м.Борзна,вул.Енгельса,35,кв.1 
UR5RNG Коваль Олександр Леонідович м.Варва,вул.Маяковського,39 
UR5RNH Головач Микола Анатолійович Ічнянський рн,с.Парафіївка,вул.Радгоспна,5 
UR5RNJ Дзюбак Петро Петрович м.Чернігів,вул.Пушкіна,5,кв.2 
UR5RNK Мірчук Володимир Васильович м.Прилуки,вул.Фабрична,117 
UR5RNL Журавель Євген Володимирович Козелецький рн,м.Остер,вул.1 Травня,15 
UR5RNM Веременко Олександр Григорович м.Славутич,Київський кв-л,6,кв.52 
UR5RNN Луговський Микола Григорович Козелецький рн,с.Часнівці,ву.Лісна,21 
UR5RNO Нещерет Іван Григорович Козелецький рн,м.Остер,вул.Урицького,23,кв.10 
UR5RP Литвиненко Александр Михайлович, ул. Шмидта, 5, г. Чернигов, 14020
UR5RP Alex M. Litvinenko, Shmidta str., 5, Chernihiv, 14020, Ukraine
UR5RQ Федіченков Олександр Васильович м.Щорс,вул.Червоноармійська,52 
UR5RR Коваленко Михайло Нікандрович м.Чернігів,вул.В.Лаціса,2 
UR5RQA Мудрый Ярослав Сергеевич, ул. Пухова 131, корп.2, кв 57, г. Чернигов, 14032 Ukraine ur5rqa@email.ua
UR5RQA Yaroslav Mudriy, Pukhov str. 131, flat 57. Chernigov 14032  Ukraine ur5rqa@email.ua

UR5RS Сімон Віталій Васильович м.Чернігів,вул.Доценко,12,кв.68 
UR5RT Петлюхов Микола Сергійович м.Ніжин,вул.Тургенєва,5 
UR5RU Кіяниця Василь Всильович м.Носівка,вул.Вокзальна,3,кв.1 
UR5RZ Румянцев Володимир Миколайович м.Щорс, вул .Щорса,54
UR5SDK.Pichkur Olexandr Petrovich.Ukraine,Ivano-Frankivsk region, Bolekhiv,D.Galickogo-61.

See list4


 

UZ8RR Updated: